Advertisements

Top 30+ Free High Authority Guest Posting Websites

By | December 8, 2020

High Authority Guest Posting sites: Many people ask for this that they want backlinks from high authority websites to grow there sites on the front of Google.

Advertisements

Why We Need guest Posting?

there are many reasons why you need guest posting? Many people want to make money online by writing the guest posts and many people write guest posts to get a backlink from there website. You will need a high authority website to get backlink if you will write a high-quality post then there is a good chance to approve it.

We provide you Best free and high authority guest posting sites where you can write articles and get Free Dofollow and Nofollow backlinks. From this, you can increase your website traffic and you have a good chance to rank on search engines.

List 30+ of High Authority Guest Posting Sites

we are providing you top best high authority guest posting sites list. Keep remember that Provided Domain Authority and alexa ranking cannot be same as shown in below table. Alexa ranking and Domain Authority of all website changes by the time and by website quality.

WebsiteDAAlexa
Sitepoint862855
MarketingProfs7517,641
HubSpot Blog 92744
B2B Marketing6768,659
HingeMarketing 5167,357
Dealer Marketing41320,661
Getresponse851456
Viralblog57386,848
Benchmarkemail646,224
Techwalls5937,030
Kevmind6769,227
colocationamerica50132,712
Trailrunnermag55287,612
Getting Smart7269,630
Teach.com5679,742 
Computer World9012,522
Geek8412,061
Techno Buffalo7021,958
Benzinga8121,262
Success7219,397
BizSugar6989,062
Training Zone65151,014
My Customer64110,544
BuzzFeed 93131
WikiHow93187
She Knows895,478
On Mogul5265,077

List of Free Guest Posting sites:

  1. Growmap – Submit
  2. Brand Driven Digital – Submit
  3. TechJeny – Submit
  4. Hinge Marketing – Submit
  5. Creative Bloq – Submit
  6. WP SpaceX – Submit
  7. Forbes – Submit
  8. Copyblogger – Submit
  9. Growmap – Submit
  10. Search Engine People – Submit
  11. Pole Position Marketing – Submit
  12. CareKees – Submit
  13. Making Different – Submit

Are you a blogger and you want baklink from our site? We also accept guest posting here about Blogging, SEO, Digital Marketing and Freelancing topics. If you have a blog in Hindi or English then you can write post for us and can get dofollow backlink from here.

Also if you want to add your website in these Guest posting sites then you can contact us and can submit your website at top of page. This is free and we dont charge any fees for guest posting and link inserting.

We update this post time by time when we will found any free and high authority website. This post is just for information and write by our staff. we have not any partnership with any of them provided links and we are not getting and paid form them.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *